Blue Crab Real Estate LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. The Dixon Kluge Team
    2. The Dixon Kluge Team(copy)
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,808 Sold Properties

3,152,808 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
329 BRAEBURN CT, Walkersville, MD 21793
1/82

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,684 SqFt

329 BRAEBURN CT, Walkersville, MD 21793

MLS# MDFR2077288

Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

Bright MLS (BMLS)
610 OKEMO DR, Eldersburg, MD 21784
1/54

$875,000

$900,000

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,654 SqFt

610 OKEMO DR, Eldersburg, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2032722

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6265 WHITE BIRCH RD, Eldersburg, MD 21784
1/54

$825,000

$825,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,629 SqFt

6265 WHITE BIRCH RD, Eldersburg, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2031928

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
819 HUGHES SHOP RD, Westminster, MD 21158
1/69

$550,000

$549,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

819 HUGHES SHOP RD, Westminster, MD 21158

MLS# MDCR2026956

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
210 MCHENRY AVE, Pikesville, MD 21208
1/27

$250,000

$258,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt

210 MCHENRY AVE, Pikesville, MD 21208

MLS# MDBC2145246

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2813 RAINBOW DR, Westminster, MD 21157
1/36

$486,700

$485,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

2813 RAINBOW DR, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2030584

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4743 MILLERS STATION RD, Hampstead, MD 21074
1/61

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

4743 MILLERS STATION RD, Hampstead, MD 21074

MLS# MDCR2027490

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5334 TARKINGTON PL, Columbia, MD 21044
1/69

$577,500

$575,000

0.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt

5334 TARKINGTON PL, Columbia, MD 21044

MLS# MDHW2059644

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1205 JO APTER PL, New Windsor, MD 21776
1/52

$447,500

$447,500

5 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

1205 JO APTER PL, New Windsor, MD 21776

MLS# MDCR2030322

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2156 MISTY MEADOW RD, Finksburg, MD 21048
1/55

$800,000

$829,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,912 SqFt

2156 MISTY MEADOW RD, Finksburg, MD 21048

MLS# MDCR2027732

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2607 GARSTLYNN CT, New Windsor, MD 21776
1/58

$975,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt

2607 GARSTLYNN CT, New Windsor, MD 21776

MLS# MDCR2028932

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5422 KERGER RD, Ellicott City, MD 21043
1/30

$675,000

$650,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

5422 KERGER RD, Ellicott City, MD 21043

MLS# MDHW2056762

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5036 FRETER RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/65

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,995 SqFt

5036 FRETER RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2027496

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2810 RAINBOW DR, Westminster, MD 21157
1/33

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

2810 RAINBOW DR, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2025772

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
711 OBRECHT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/55

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,822 SqFt

711 OBRECHT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2029388

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6214 OAK HILL DR, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/49

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

6214 OAK HILL DR, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2028020

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10413 BLUE ARROW CT, Columbia, MD 21044
1/42

$635,000

$575,000

10.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

10413 BLUE ARROW CT, Columbia, MD 21044

MLS# MDHW2049100

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 FITZHUGH AVE, Westminster, MD 21157
1/48

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,580 SqFt

16 FITZHUGH AVE, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2026264

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
331 LEISTERS CHURCH RD, Westminster, MD 21157

$990,000

$990,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,881 SqFt

331 LEISTERS CHURCH RD, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2027040

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
458 SILVER CT, Westminster, MD 21158
1/34

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

458 SILVER CT, Westminster, MD 21158

MLS# MDCR2026382

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6048 BEAKE ST, Hyattsville, MD 20782
1/34

$546,235

$556,235

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,958 SqFt

6048 BEAKE ST, Hyattsville, MD 20782

MLS# MDPG2140908

Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
400 SYMPHONY CIR #322H, Hunt Valley, MD 21030
1/37

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

400 SYMPHONY CIR #322H, Hunt Valley, MD 21030

MLS# MDBC2121528

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15600 THISTLE DOWNS CT, Woodbine, MD 21797
1/46

$890,000

$900,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,304 SqFt

15600 THISTLE DOWNS CT, Woodbine, MD 21797

MLS# MDHW2050558

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8204 LAPPING BROOK CT, Laurel, MD 20723
1/39

$759,284

$740,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt

8204 LAPPING BROOK CT, Laurel, MD 20723

MLS# MDHW2047132

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo for 2026 calendar
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. The Dixon Kluge Team
      2. The Dixon Kluge Team(copy)
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Blue Crab Real Estate LLC
The Dixon Kluge Group Of Blue Crab Real Estate

+1(410) 707-7152 office@dixonkluge.com

21900 Huntmaster Drive, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

logo for 2026 calendar
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. The Dixon Kluge Team
      2. The Dixon Kluge Team(copy)
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews